Copa Los Volcanes 2019

Ronda 13/06 | Ronda 14/06 | Ronda 15/06 | Ronda 16/06

JUGADOR 14.06.2019
TEE HORA
GTM Ha Ni LEE (A)
CRI Daniela BAUDRIT (A)
SLV Alexia LARA (A)
1 07:30
GTM Valeria MENDIZABAL (A)
CRI Victoria CALLAHAN (A)
SLV Luciana ALFARO (A)
1 07:40
GTM Jasmine YOUN (A)
CRI Scarlet WEIDING (A)
SLV Nicole CASTELLA (A)
1 07:50
BLZ Raymund GARBUT (A)
PAN Jorge Andrés CARDOZE (A)
1 08:00
BLZ Rupert TATUM (A)
1 08:10
BLZ Rodrigo BARRERA (A)
BLZ William MACKENZIE (A)
NIC Luis GUIDO (A)
1 08:20
NIC Jeffrey SERRANO (A)
HND José FUNEZ (A)
BLZ Ryan GARBUT (A)
1 08:30
HND Jeffry PONCE (A)
SLV Bobby MOORE (A)
NIC Alvaro TALAVERA (A)
10 07:30
PAN Manuel VELEZ (A)
HND Juan Carlos MILLA (A)
GTM Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ (A)
10 07:40
NIC Roger SERRANO (A)
GTM Santiago URRUTIA (A)
CRI Esteban MONGE (A)
10 07:50
NIC Ernesto Ricardo MARIN (A)
PAN Adrian RIOS (A)
SLV Antonio GRANDE (A)
10 08:00
CRI Julián GONZALEZ (A)
PAN Raul Alberto CARBONELL (A)
SLV Gerardo ARIAS (A)
10 08:10
CRI Manuel JIMENEZ (A)
GTM Rodrigo OLIVERO (A)
PAN Lucca GONZALEZ (A)
10 08:20
CRI Alvaro ORTIZ (A)
SLV TIno FLORES (A)
GTM Rodrigo ANDRADE (A)
10 08:30
GTM Pablo CASTELLANOS (A)
SLV Rodrigo SOL (A)
CRI Felipe ODIO (A)
10 08:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Luciana ALFARO 1 07:40
Rodrigo ANDRADE 10 08:30
Gerardo ARIAS 10 08:10
Rodrigo BARRERA 1 08:20
Daniela BAUDRIT 1 07:30
Victoria CALLAHAN 1 07:40
Raul Alberto CARBONELL 10 08:10
Jorge Andrés CARDOZE 1 08:00
Nicole CASTELLA 1 07:50
Pablo CASTELLANOS 10 08:40
TIno FLORES 10 08:30
José FUNEZ 1 08:30
Raymund GARBUT 1 08:00
Ryan GARBUT 1 08:30
Julián GONZALEZ 10 08:10
Lucca GONZALEZ 10 08:20
Antonio GRANDE 10 08:00
Luis GUIDO 1 08:20
Manuel JIMENEZ 10 08:20
Alexia LARA 1 07:30
Ha Ni LEE 1 07:30
William MACKENZIE 1 08:20
Ernesto Ricardo MARIN 10 08:00
Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ 10 07:40
Valeria MENDIZABAL 1 07:40
Juan Carlos MILLA 10 07:40
Esteban MONGE 10 07:50
Bobby MOORE 10 07:30
Felipe ODIO 10 08:40
Rodrigo OLIVERO 10 08:20
Alvaro ORTIZ 10 08:30
Jeffry PONCE 10 07:30
Adrian RIOS 10 08:00
Jeffrey SERRANO 1 08:30
Roger SERRANO 10 07:50
Rodrigo SOL 10 08:40
Alvaro TALAVERA 10 07:30
Rupert TATUM 1 08:10
Santiago URRUTIA 10 07:50
Manuel VELEZ 10 07:40
Scarlet WEIDING 1 07:50
Jasmine YOUN 1 07:50

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs