Copa Los Volcanes 2019

Ronda 13/06 | Ronda 14/06 | Ronda 15/06 | Ronda 16/06

JUGADOR 13.06.2019
TEE HORA
BLZ William MACKENZIE (A)
NIC Ernesto Ricardo MARIN (A)
GTM Pablo CASTELLANOS (A)
1 07:30
PAN Raul Alberto CARBONELL (A)
SLV Rodrigo SOL (A)
CRI Alvaro ORTIZ (A)
HND Juan Carlos MILLA (A)
1 07:40
BLZ Rupert TATUM (A)
BLZ Ryan GARBUT (A)
NIC Roger SERRANO (A)
NIC Luis Alejandro GUIDO (A)
1 07:50
GTM Rodrigo OLIVERO (A)
GTM Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ (A)
BLZ Rodrigo BARRERA (A)
BLZ Raymund GARBUT (A)
1 08:00
GTM Rodrigo ANDRADE (A)
GTM Santiago URRUTIA (A)
SLV Bobby MOORE (A)
SLV Antonio GRANDE (A)
1 08:10
PAN Lucca GONZALEZ (A)
PAN Jorge Andrés CARDOZE (A)
NIC Alvaro TALAVERA (A)
NIC Jeffrey SERRANO (A)
1 08:20
SLV Gerardo ARIAS (A)
SLV TIno FLORES (A)
HND José FUNEZ JR (A)
HND Jeffry PONCE (A)
1 08:30
CRI Julián GONZALEZ (A)
CRI Manuel JIMENEZ (A)
PAN Manuel VELEZ (A)
PAN Adrian RIOS (A)
1 08:40
CRI Felipe ODIO (A)
CRI Luis Diego CHAVARRIA (A)
HND Victor RODRIGUEZ (A)
HND José FUNEZ (A)
1 08:50
GTM Valeria MENDIZABAL (A)
CRI Verónica ODIO (A)
CRI Victoria CALLAHAN (A)
10 07:30
SLV Luciana ALFARO (A)
GTM Jasmine YOUN (A)
GTM Beatriz ARENAS (A)
10 07:40
CRI Scarlet WEIDING (A)
SLV Alexia LARA (A)
SLV Nicole CASTELLA (A)
10 07:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Luciana ALFARO 10 07:40
Rodrigo ANDRADE 1 08:10
Beatriz ARENAS 10 07:40
Gerardo ARIAS 1 08:30
Rodrigo BARRERA 1 08:00
Victoria CALLAHAN 10 07:30
Raul Alberto CARBONELL 1 07:40
Jorge Andrés CARDOZE 1 08:20
Nicole CASTELLA 10 07:50
Pablo CASTELLANOS 1 07:30
Luis Diego CHAVARRIA 1 08:50
TIno FLORES 1 08:30
José FUNEZ 1 08:50
José FUNEZ JR 1 08:30
Raymund GARBUT 1 08:00
Ryan GARBUT 1 07:50
Julián GONZALEZ 1 08:40
Lucca GONZALEZ 1 08:20
Antonio GRANDE 1 08:10
Luis Alejandro GUIDO 1 07:50
Manuel JIMENEZ 1 08:40
Alexia LARA 10 07:50
William MACKENZIE 1 07:30
Ernesto Ricardo MARIN 1 07:30
Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ 1 08:00
Valeria MENDIZABAL 10 07:30
Juan Carlos MILLA 1 07:40
Bobby MOORE 1 08:10
Verónica ODIO 10 07:30
Felipe ODIO 1 08:50
Rodrigo OLIVERO 1 08:00
Alvaro ORTIZ 1 07:40
Jeffry PONCE 1 08:30
Adrian RIOS 1 08:40
Victor RODRIGUEZ 1 08:50
Jeffrey SERRANO 1 08:20
Roger SERRANO 1 07:50
Rodrigo SOL 1 07:40
Alvaro TALAVERA 1 08:20
Rupert TATUM 1 07:50
Santiago URRUTIA 1 08:10
Manuel VELEZ 1 08:40
Scarlet WEIDING 10 07:50
Jasmine YOUN 10 07:40

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs