Copa Los Volcanes 2019

Ronda 13/06 | Ronda 14/06 | Ronda 15/06 | Ronda 16/06

JUGADOR 16.06.2019
TEE HORA
NIC Jeffrey SERRANO (A)
PAN Jorge Andrés CARDOZE (A)
1 07:30
HND Juan Carlos MILLA (A)
NIC Roger SERRANO (A)
PAN Lucca GONZALEZ (A)
1 07:40
HND Jeffry PONCE (A)
NIC Ernesto Ricardo MARIN (A)
PAN Raul Alberto CARBONELL (A)
1 07:50
GTM Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ (A)
SLV Gerardo ARIAS (A)
CRI Esteban MONGE (A)
1 08:00
SLV Antonio GRANDE (A)
CRI Luis Diego CHAVARRIA (A)
GTM José MEJÍA (A)
1 08:10
GTM Santiago URRUTIA (A)
SLV Bobby MOORE (A)
CRI Julián GONZALEZ (A)
1 08:20
GTM Rodrigo ANDRADE (A)
SLV TIno FLORES (A)
CRI Alvaro ORTIZ (A)
1 08:30
SLV Rodrigo SOL (A)
GTM Pablo CASTELLANOS (A)
CRI Felipe ODIO (A)
1 08:40
GTM Beatriz ARENAS (A)
CRI Verónica ODIO (A)
SLV Alexia LARA (A)
10 07:30
SLV Nicole CASTELLA (A)
CRI Daniela BAUDRIT (A)
GTM Jasmine YOUN (A)
10 07:40
SLV Luciana ALFARO (A)
CRI Victoria CALLAHAN (A)
GTM Valeria MENDIZABAL (A)
10 07:50
PAN Adrian RIOS (A)
HND José FUNEZ (A)
BLZ William MACKENZIE (A)
10 08:00
PAN Manuel VELEZ (A)
BLZ Rupert TATUM (A)
NIC Alvaro TALAVERA (A)
10 08:10
NIC Luis GUIDO (A)
BLZ Raymund GARBUT (A)
HND Victor RODRIGUEZ (A)
10 08:20
BLZ Saul BARRERA (A)
BLZ Ryan GARBUT (A)
HND José FUNEZ JR (A)
10 08:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Luciana ALFARO 10 07:50
Rodrigo ANDRADE 1 08:30
Beatriz ARENAS 10 07:30
Gerardo ARIAS 1 08:00
Saul BARRERA 10 08:30
Daniela BAUDRIT 10 07:40
Victoria CALLAHAN 10 07:50
Raul Alberto CARBONELL 1 07:50
Jorge Andrés CARDOZE 1 07:30
Nicole CASTELLA 10 07:40
Pablo CASTELLANOS 1 08:40
Luis Diego CHAVARRIA 1 08:10
TIno FLORES 1 08:30
José FUNEZ 10 08:00
José FUNEZ JR 10 08:30
Ryan GARBUT 10 08:30
Raymund GARBUT 10 08:20
Lucca GONZALEZ 1 07:40
Julián GONZALEZ 1 08:20
Antonio GRANDE 1 08:10
Luis GUIDO 10 08:20
Alexia LARA 10 07:30
William MACKENZIE 10 08:00
Ernesto Ricardo MARIN 1 07:50
Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ 1 08:00
Valeria MENDIZABAL 10 07:50
Juan Carlos MILLA 1 07:40
Esteban MONGE 1 08:00
Bobby MOORE 1 08:20
Felipe ODIO 1 08:40
Verónica ODIO 10 07:30
Alvaro ORTIZ 1 08:30
Jeffry PONCE 1 07:50
Adrian RIOS 10 08:00
Victor RODRIGUEZ 10 08:20
Roger SERRANO 1 07:40
Jeffrey SERRANO 1 07:30
Rodrigo SOL 1 08:40
Alvaro TALAVERA 10 08:10
Rupert TATUM 10 08:10
Santiago URRUTIA 1 08:20
Manuel VELEZ 10 08:10
Jasmine YOUN 10 07:40

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs